EDICIÓN 2014

FINALISTAS 2014

STRONGER ganador

StronGer (Baile)

COLOMBIA

POWER ARRANGERS ganador

Power Arrangers (Canto)

COLOMBIA

QUEENS

Queens (Canto)

BRASIL

SLAK 0.1

Slak .01 (Baile)

ECUADOR

cats

CATS

Cats (Baile)

PERÚ

FRANCO

Franco Gomez (Baile)

PERÚ

TATIANA

Tatiana (Canto)

COSTA RICA

FOR A

FOR A (Baile)

ARGENTINA

cats

HYEMIN

Hyemin (Canto)

ARGENTINA

LUCAS

Lucas (Baile)

ARGENTINA

RMK

RMK (Baile)

ARGENTINA

AURA

Aura Saavedra (Canto)

MEXICO

cats

LU

Lu Flores (Canto)

ARGENTINA

EDICIÓN 2013

FINALISTAS 2013

VICTORIA ganador

Victoria Caffarata

ARGENTINA

OMAR

Omar Caban

PUERTO RICO

PIYO

Muriel Benavides Torres

CHILE

BLOOM

Aldana Belen Oviedo, Barbara Yasmin Cabrera, Giulana Andrea Pauli, Denise Piraggini

ARGENTINA

chocolette

CHOCOLETTE

Carolina Lastra

ARGENTINA

CLAUDIA

Claudia Diaz Martinez

PERÚ

D-SIDE

Thiago Bezerra, Marcelo Bezerra, Maurilio Ribeiro, Diego Aragao. Joao Araujo

BRASIL

KAMILA

Florencia Camila Muratore

ARGENTINA

LEE NYS

Nathaly Yumi da Silva

BRASIL

NALU

Ana Lucia Teves

PERÚ

RK

Erika Delgado Saavedra

COLOMBIA

S-TEEN STAR

Roxana Vaca, Maricela Vaca

BOLIVIA

XIME & CAMI

Ximena Agustina Escobar, Camila Ailen Altamirano

ARGENTINA

EDICIÓN 2012

FINALISTAS 2012

FIGHTING SOULSganador

Romis Felix Jorge Alfredo,
Shashiki Yamakawa Kenyi, Davila Aguilar Yoshi Charbell, Sanchez Reyes Elizabeth Jackeline

PERÚ

BERNII

Sanchez Bernardita

CHILE

NIAH

Rojas Phillips, Esteffania Alexi

CHILE

JEONSA TEAM

Hidalgo Carrillo Jose Luis, Armendariz Miranda Paula, Guerrero Vela Diana Lucia, Eheverria Mora Maria Emilia, Ulloa Torres Juan Sebastian

ECUADOR

FREEZE

Bruno Benites Carlos, Ayon Luna John, Villena Montalvo Natalia, Jacinto Tasayco Janik, Cuya Brando

PERÚ

KEISHLA

Rivera Keisha

PUERTO RICO

4DIMENTION

Gajardo Katherine, Chacan Maria Laura, Matos Estefany, Flores Nahirbeth

VENEZUELA

DREW

Cruz Gabriel

BOLIVIA

FIRE GLAM GIRLS

Cardozo Perez Jehanee Karem,Urquieta Acuña Gabriela, Alba Torres Luz Alba

BOLIVIA

CHEONSANG-VI SOUL

Ansaldi Nerina Judith, Schenone Maria Eugenia

ARGENTINA

AGUSTINA CANDY

Laplana Maria Agustina

ARGENTINA

SUNSHINE

Ortiz Fonseca Yolanda, Blanco Osorio Paola

COLOMBIA

JOHNY HOWEL

Howell Johnny

COSTA RICA

CRISTYCID

Hernadez Cristian

REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA

BLACK OUT

De Sousa Ribeiro Amanda, De Sousa Ribeiro Germana, De Sousa Ribeiro Luana, Santos Teixeira Lia Raquel

BRASIL

EDICIÓN 2011

FINALISTAS 2011

FLOHRganador

Maria Florencia Acosta

ARGENTINA

STEP UP

Johana Marilyn Zeballos, Ana Paula Lema, Paula Sofia Ramirez, Mariela Luque

PERÚ

CHOCOLETTE

Carolina Lastra

ARGENTINA

B-WARE

Victoria Cafferata Soto, Nicole Villabrille

ARGENTINA

KLAUDIA DEJAVU

Claudia Malpartida Castillo

PERÚ

GG.S

Giberni Gomez

REPUBLICA DOMINICANA

WOO SANG SONG

Sofia Villaroel

CHILE

YUNA

Karina Quezada

CHILE

TATY

Tatiana Sanchez

COSTA RICA

B.O.B

Eduardo Cassio, Mayed Sandoval

CHILE

DANCEMOTION GIRLS

Lis Maria Moreno, Marina Andrade, Gabbriela Bezerra, Yaskara Florencio, Ananda Medeiros

BRASIL

CHECK IT OUT - K.I.R

Kelvin de Almeida, Lucas Ferreira, Victor Hugo dos Santos

BRASIL

SB-GIRLZ

Alejandra Veronica Monroy, Rita Estefania Figueroa, Agustina Tamara Monroy, Andrea Betania Velasquez, Brook Paola Rodriguez

ARGENTINA

REVOLUTION

Jose Carlos Mercado Escalante, Juan Carlos Chang Ponce, Miguel Angel Chavarri Vega, Henry Jhonny Tonder Olostegui, Miguel Angel Mendoza Paredes

PERÚ

EDICIÓN 2010

FINALISTAS 2010

VIQO ganador

 

CHILE

BEL

 

CHILE

SUNJI

 

COSTA RICA

STUDIO TABAI

 

ARGENTINA

SAILOR WONDERS

 

ARGENTINA

HYPER STARLIGHT

 

ARGENTINA

GGIS

 

REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA

EQUINOX

 

ECUADOR

PIN-UP GIRLS